產品介紹 - 高速光通訊產品

SFP28 25G Transceiver

SAALLL-F

| 產品規格

    • Data rate up to 25.78125 Gbps/lane
    • 850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector
    • Maximum link length of 70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF
    • Digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface
    • Operating case temperature
    • Commercial: 0°C to +70 °C
    • +3.3V single power supply
    • Power consumption less than 1W
    • RoHS compliant
    • Password protection for A0h and A2h
    • eCPRI Specification V2.0